Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 26 november 16:30

<< Tillbaka till resultatsidan              Skriv ut     

 
 
HERRAR A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Leif Davidsson   Hammarby IF BF   Herrar A   179 173 148 191   691
2. Conny Nilsson   Norsborgs AIK   Herrar A   158 176 146 177   657
3. Tommy Lindström   BK Lindarna   Herrar A   170 133 177 170   650
4. Joakim Haraldsson   BK Bus   Herrar A   111 135 165 221   632
5. Erik Nilsson   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Herrar A   156 165 151 123   595
6. Ernesto Rodriguez   BK Bus   Herrar A   140 160 118 155   573
7. August Guilletmot   BK Lindarna   Herrar A   152 130 124 165   571
8. Stefan Hellman   BK Bus   Herrar A   112 135 117 143   507
 
 
HERRAR B
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Petter Wrigstad   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   120 125 140 151   536
2. Robert Synnerud   BK Bus   Herrar B   151 117 131 120   519
3. Mikael Thurfors   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   143 129 120 120   512
4. Jonny Erlandsson   BK Bus   Herrar B   97 101 109 136   443
5. Anders Fougner   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   98 89 128 128   443
6. Max Eriksson   BK Bus   Herrar B   107 97 108 93   405
7. Christer Leth   BK Lindarna   Herrar B   96 105 86 108   395
 
 
HERRAR C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Rasmus Bjurling   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   114 129 148 107   498
2. Andreas Hansen   BK Bus   Herrar C   137 122 85 144   488
3. David Tärnström   BK Bus   Herrar C   100 121 115 111   447
4. Christian Åström   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   110 91 136 75   412
5. Peter Timgren   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   104 86 92 120   402
6. Christian Uvner-Albo   BK Bus   Herrar C   100 89 116 96   401
7. Daniel Gustafsson   BK Lindarna   Herrar C   86 99 91 87   363
 
 
HERRAR D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Toomas Tarkpea   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   101 103 109 101   414
2. Anton Ahlgren Andersson   BK Lindarna   Herrar D   109 61 70 112   352
 
 
DAMER A
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Susanne Karlsson   BK Bus   Damer A   149 149 141 150   589
 
 
DAMER C
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Lotta Elebrand   Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK   Damer C   115 131 131 149   526
 
 
DAMER D
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Sari Nurmi   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   89 99 67 93   348
2. Lovisa Lindahl   Norsborgs AIK   Damer D   80 87 81 91   339
 
 
GOTLANDSRÄNNA
  Namn   Klubb   Klass   1
2
3
4
  Totalt
1. Mikael Andersson   Norsborgs AIK   Gotlandsränna   200 188 165 171   724
2. Robin Savolainen   BK Bus   Gotlandsränna   132 157 156 155   600