Svenska Bowlingförbundet

Utvecklat av     Meriq

Söndagen den 26 november 13:00

Tillbaka

Följande spelare och lag är anmälda till denna start just nu:

Anmälda spelare


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Johan Hillborg BK Bus Herrar D
2. Mika Toivonen BK Bus Herrar D
3. Patrik Nygren BK Bus Herrar C
4. Sebastian Falk BK Bus Herrar C
5. Anders Åslund BK Kristallen Herrar A
6. Andreas Lyrberg BK Kristallen Herrar C
7. Ann-Marie Trukulja BK Kristallen Damer D
8. Björn Zandén BK Kristallen Herrar C
9. Caroline Södergren BK Kristallen Damer D
10. Elisabeth Bjärkstedt BK Kristallen Damer D
11. Gunnar Persson BK Kristallen Herrar D
12. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar A
13. Jessica Lindqvist BK Kristallen Damer C
14. Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar A
15. Jonny Winberg BK Kristallen Herrar C
16. Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen Herrar A
17. Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen Damer A
18. Mats Bergström BK Kristallen Herrar D
19. Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar B
20. Richard Andersson BK Kristallen Herrar D
21. Rori Mäkipää-Funck BK Kristallen Damer D
22. Stefan Lundstedt BK Kristallen Herrar B
23. Therese Persson BK Kristallen Damer B
24. Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen Herrar C
25. Marianna Ernemar Kings Pin BK Damer A
26. Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
27. Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
28.      
29.      
30.      
31.      
32.      
 

Anmälda tvåmannalag


 

Namn

Klubb

Klass
1. Mika Toivonen BK Bus Herrar D
  Sebastian Falk BK Bus Herrar C
2. Caroline Södergren BK Kristallen Damer D
  Rori Mäkipää-Funck BK Kristallen Damer D
3. Ann-Marie Trukulja BK Kristallen Damer D
  Jessica Lindqvist BK Kristallen Damer C
4. Maria Hagstedt BK Kristallen Damer A
  Therese Persson BK Kristallen Damer B
5. Anders Åslund BK Kristallen Herrar A
  Magnus Hedström BK Kristallen Herrar A
6. Jens Persson BK Kristallen Herrar A
  Johan Larsson BK Kristallen Herrar A
7. Mats Karlsson BK Kristallen Herrar B
  Stefan Lundstedt BK Kristallen Herrar B
8. Mats Bergström BK Kristallen Herrar D
  Viktor Thelin BK Kristallen Herrar C
9. Björn Zandén BK Kristallen Herrar C
  Richard Andersson BK Kristallen Herrar D
10. Andreas Lyrberg BK Kristallen Herrar C
  Jonny Winberg BK Kristallen Herrar C
11. Ronnie Ohlsson Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C
  Toni Sandelin Upplands-Väsby/Sigtuna Handikapp BK Herrar C